1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Fiber Tape Sc/APC Connector Steel Pipe Type PLC Splitter Sc APC Upc Fiber PLC Splitter/Fibra Optical Splitter

1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1X32 1X64 Optical Fiber With SC/APC Connector Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter SC APC UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter / Fibra Optical SplitterProduct description Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide rang

Featured Products

1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1X32 1X64 Optical Fiber With SC/APC Connector Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter SC APC UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter / Fibra Optical Splitter



Product description


Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of wavelengths of light power reservation in realization, the distribution of wavelength range covers EPON technology used1310nm, 1490nm and 1550nm three wavelengths. Especially suitable for EPON Ethernet passive optical network access technology FTTP fiber network system, broadband passive optical distributor (POS) use.

Features
1.Low Insertion loss and Low PDL
2.Uniform power splitting
3.High reliability
4.Excellent environmental stability
5.Compact size and various package

Applications
1.FTTx Systems
2.Digital, hybrid and AM-Video systems
3.LAN,WAN and Metro Networks
4.CATV systems
5.Other applications in fiber optic systems

1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Optical Fiber with Sc/APC Connector Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter Sc APC Upc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter / Fibra Optical Splitter1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Optical Fiber with Sc/APC Connector Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter Sc APC Upc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter / Fibra Optical Splitter1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Optical Fiber with Sc/APC Connector Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter Sc APC Upc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter / Fibra Optical Splitter1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Optical Fiber with Sc/APC Connector Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter Sc APC Upc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter / Fibra Optical Splitter1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Optical Fiber with Sc/APC Connector Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter Sc APC Upc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter / Fibra Optical Splitter1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Optical Fiber with Sc/APC Connector Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter Sc APC Upc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter / Fibra Optical Splitter1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Optical Fiber with Sc/APC Connector Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter Sc APC Upc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter / Fibra Optical Splitter1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Optical Fiber with Sc/APC Connector Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter Sc APC Upc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter / Fibra Optical Splitter1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Optical Fiber with Sc/APC Connector Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter Sc APC Upc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter / Fibra Optical Splitter1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Optical Fiber with Sc/APC Connector Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter Sc APC Upc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter / Fibra Optical Splitter1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Optical Fiber with Sc/APC Connector Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter Sc APC Upc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter / Fibra Optical Splitter1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Optical Fiber with Sc/APC Connector Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter Sc APC Upc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter / Fibra Optical Splitter

Contact us

Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below We will reply you in 24 hours